LATEST NEWS

PosClubPWLPts
1VIPERS3019365
2KCCA3017361
3SC VILLA3016555
4Onduparaka FC3013848
5Kirinya Jinja SS30121043
6BUL FC30111339
7POLICE30111339
View full table

Latest Results

2

KCCA

Win

    May 19, 2018 | 4:00 pm
    read more

    PLAYERS

    Partners