LATEST NEWS

PosClubPWLPts
5Mbarara City3012846
6Onduparaka FC3012945
7BUL FC3011943
8BRIGHT STARS3010941
9Kirinya Jinja SS3010941
10EXPRESS30101040
11POLICE30101337
View full table

Latest Results

November 6, 2018 | 4:30 pm
read more

PLAYERS

Partners